Slutligt resultat

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS R1 R2 R3 Total
1st Chinook First 31,7 SWE 1241 NoSS Rickard Karlsson 0.932 4.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
2nd Spunken Express SWE 790 NoSS Sven Asklund 0.91 1.0 4.0 3.0 8.0
3rd Tingeling Performance 35 5 NoSS Jari Myllykangas 1.063 2.0 5.0 2.0 9.0
4th Hike Harder!! CB66 SWE 128 NoSS Pär Dahlbom 0.961 9.0 2.0 4.0 15.0
5th Icon Arcona 340 SWE 65 NoSS Anders Björklund 1.055 3.0 9.0 5.0 17.0
6th Fideli First 31.7 SWE 1287 NoSS Ulf Camitz 0.949 7.0 3.0 8.0 18.0
7th Martina Scampi 30 SWE 331 NoSS Patrik Lindqvist 0.862 6.0 7.0 6.0 19.0
8th Azurina Linjett 33 Swe 158 NoSS Leif Lindblad 0.943 8.0 6.0 7.0 21.0
9th Trine Finngulf 31 SWE 55 NoSS Peter Zetterqvist 0.916 5.0 8.0 10.0 23.0
10th Aquabra Linjett 30 2861 NoSS Jurgen Gebhardt 0.855 10.0 10.0 9.0 29.0
11th Tai Too Diva 35 SWE 71 NoSS Olle Snäll 1.025 11.0 11.0 11.0 33.0
12th Lotten Mellanöka 01 NoSS Inge Persson Carleson   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 39.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Elapsed
1 Spunken Express SWE 790 NoSS Sven Asklund 0.91 0:56:26
2 Tingeling Performance 35 5 NoSS Jari Myllykangas 1.063 0:48:56
3 Icon Arcona 340 SWE 65 NoSS Anders Björklund 1.055 0:49:35
4 Chinook First 31,7 SWE 1241 NoSS Rickard Karlsson 0.932 0:56:19
5 Trine Finngulf 31 SWE 55 NoSS Peter Zetterqvist 0.916 0:57:27
6 Martina Scampi 30 SWE 331 NoSS Patrik Lindqvist 0.862 1:01:07
7 Fideli First 31.7 SWE 1287 NoSS Ulf Camitz 0.949 0:55:45
8 Azurina Linjett 33 Swe 158 NoSS Leif Lindblad 0.943 0:56:42
9 Hike Harder!! CB66 SWE 128 NoSS Pär Dahlbom 0.961 0:56:08
10 Aquabra Linjett 30 2861 NoSS Jurgen Gebhardt 0.855 1:04:47
11 Tai Too Diva 35 SWE 71 NoSS Olle Snäll 1.025 0:55:07

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Elapsed
1 Chinook First 31,7 SWE 1241 NoSS Rickard Karlsson 0.932 0:46:57
2 Hike Harder!! CB66 SWE 128 NoSS Pär Dahlbom 0.961 0:45:50
3 Fideli First 31.7 SWE 1287 NoSS Ulf Camitz 0.949 0:46:44
4 Spunken Express SWE 790 NoSS Sven Asklund 0.91 0:48:50
5 Tingeling Performance 35 5 NoSS Jari Myllykangas 1.063 0:42:15
6 Azurina Linjett 33 Swe 158 NoSS Leif Lindblad 0.943 0:49:00
7 Martina Scampi 30 SWE 331 NoSS Patrik Lindqvist 0.862 0:54:14
8 Trine Finngulf 31 SWE 55 NoSS Peter Zetterqvist 0.916 0:51:24
9 Icon Arcona 340 SWE 65 NoSS Anders Björklund 1.055 0:45:05
10 Aquabra Linjett 30 2861 NoSS Jurgen Gebhardt 0.855 0:56:47
11 Tai Too Diva 35 SWE 71 NoSS Olle Snäll 1.025 0:47:58

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Elapsed
1 Chinook First 31,7 SWE 1241 NoSS Rickard Karlsson 0.932 0:45:21
2 Tingeling Performance 35 5 NoSS Jari Myllykangas 1.063 0:40:43
3 Spunken Express SWE 790 NoSS Sven Asklund 0.91 0:47:40
4 Hike Harder!! CB66 SWE 128 NoSS Pär Dahlbom 0.961 0:45:19
5 Icon Arcona 340 SWE 65 NoSS Anders Björklund 1.055 0:41:20
6 Martina Scampi 30 SWE 331 NoSS Patrik Lindqvist 0.862 0:51:54
7 Azurina Linjett 33 Swe 158 NoSS Leif Lindblad 0.943 0:47:37
8 Fideli First 31.7 SWE 1287 NoSS Ulf Camitz 0.949 0:47:28
9 Aquabra Linjett 30 2861 NoSS Jurgen Gebhardt 0.855 0:55:14
10 Trine Finngulf 31 SWE 55 NoSS Peter Zetterqvist 0.916 0:52:13
11 Tai Too Diva 35 SWE 71 NoSS Olle Snäll 1.025 0:48:40



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/